172 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:43 PM Tuesday 21st May
Graeme Adams (Doncaster) |
Phillip Adcock (Cosby Golf Club) |
David Aldred (Greetham Valley) |
Neil Allen (Doncaster) |
Steve Ashley (Matlock) |
Steven Ashley (Styrrup Hall) |
Simon Athey (Tankersley Park) |
Terry Atkinson (18.3) |
Ronald Austin (Hainsworth Park Golf Club) |
Derek Bainbridge (Retford Golf Club) |
Jonathan Barnett (Styrrup Hall) |
Paul Bartram (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
David Beesley (Rotherham) |
David Bell (Retford Golf Club) |
Mike Bell (Sutton Bridge) |
Philip Bentley (Hessle Golf Club) |
Wayne Bentley (Beverley & East Riding) |
Tony Bishop (Waterfront) |
Charles BLISS (Rotherham) |
Roy Blunt (Hickleton Golf Club) |
Paul Bolden (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Edward Boyle (Retford Golf Club) |
Philip Bradley (Matlock) |
James Bragg (Toft Golf Club) |
Stephen Brennan (Wheatley) |
Stephen Brewer (Retford Golf Club) |
Fraser Britton (Retford Golf Club) |
Steven Britton (Hickleton Golf Club) |
Paul Brookes (Styrrup Hall) |
John Bryant (Blankney Golf Club) |
John Buck (College Pines) |
Craig Buckingham (16.0) |
Arthur John Burton (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Eric Butler (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
D M Carter (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Mark Cashman (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Geoff Cerrone (Kedleston Park) |
Stephen Chamberlain (Styrrup Hall) |
Mark Charnley (Sutton Bridge) |
David Cheeseman (Hessle Golf Club) |
Stephen Coates (Cosby Golf Club) |
Alan Codling (Peterborough Milton) |
Graham Cofield (Wath Golf Club) |
David Colegate (Sickleholme) |
Martin COOKE (Rotherham) |
Steven Corbett (Cottingham Parks) |
Kevin Cordukes (Sleaford Golf Club) |
Robert Crowe (Market Rasen Golf Club) |
Robin Dent (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Alan Desborough (Waterfront) |
Graham DOBBS (Rotherham) |
Tommy Douglas (Normanby Hall) |
Andy Dowling (Kilton Forest) |
Andrew J Down (Chilwell Manor) |
John Duffield (Styrrup Hall) |
Graham Dunn (Brough Golf Club) |
Tony Durrant (Matlock) |
Dave Edwards (Styrrup Hall) |
Martin ELDRIDGE (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Bill Ellis (Styrrup Hall) |
Richard Everett (Market Rasen Golf Club) |
Bob Farrall (Hessle Golf Club) |
Gerry Fay (Barkway Park) |
Gordon Fenn (12.7) |
Michael Fish (Greetham Valley) |
Stephen Fletcher (Wakefield Golf Club) |
Tony Fox (Sutton Bridge) |
Paul Gabriel (Peterborough Milton) |
Ted Grantham (Hornsea) |
Keith Groom (Cosby Golf Club) |
Michael Grundy (Retford Golf Club) |
Martyn HALE-SMITH (Peterborough Milton) |
Keith Hall (Normanby Hall) |
Norman Halliday (Brough Golf Club) |
Mr Vincent C Hardcastle (Normanby Hall) |
Paul Hardy (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Dennis Haslam (Wath Golf Club) |
John Hedley (College Pines) |
Mick Hellewell (Normanby Hall) |
Paul Hensman (Waterfront) |
Geoffrey Hewett (Sleaford Golf Club) |
Duncan Hird (Normanby Hall) |
Les Hopewell (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Terry Horsley (Hainsworth Park Golf Club) |
Simon Horton (Atherstone) |
Robert Howell (Wakefield Golf Club) |
Andrew Hucknall (Styrrup Hall) |
Graham Hutton (Styrrup Hall) |
John Hyde (Wakefield Golf Club) |
Kevin Ironmonger (College Pines) |
Barry Arthur Irwin (Sutton Bridge) |
John Johnson (Blankney Golf Club) |
Peter Johnson (Styrrup Hall) |
Neville Kemp (Boston) |
Richard Kenward (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club) |
Malc Kershaw (College Pines) |
Bruce Knapp (Barkway Park) |
Peter Lamming (Sleaford Golf Club) |
Andrew Lawrence (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Graham Lee (Atherstone) |
Nigel Leighton (Hessle Golf Club) |
Stephen Lilley (Brough Golf Club) |
Robert Little (Normanby Hall) |
Pete Long (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Roger Lugsdin (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Kenneth Mail (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Tony Markham (Brough Golf Club) |
Neil Marples (Matlock) |
Brian Marriott (Boston) |
Russ Maynard (Hessle Golf Club) |
Robert Mee (Styrrup Hall) |
Tom Miller (Normanby Hall) |
John Moloney (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
John Morfee (Greetham Valley) |
Clive Morley (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Peter Mounsor (Brough Golf Club) |
Dave Moxon (Sickleholme) |
Roger Myatt (Doncaster) |
Chris Paskell (Waterfront) |
Kevin Patterson (Styrrup Hall) |
Ray Pauley (Seacroft) |
Adrian Penrose (Atherstone) |
Nick Pigott (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Tony Porter (Styrrup Hall) |
Anthony Priest (Hillsborough Golf Club) |
Mark Proudley (Wakefield Golf Club) |
Gerald Pykett (Kedleston Park) |
David Quincey (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Mark Rabjohn (Hillsborough Golf Club) |
Malcolm Redmore (Hornsea) |
Richard Riley (Sickleholme) |
Nick Robson (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Kenneth Roelich (Styrrup Hall) |
Michael Rowe (Waterfront) |
John Sabin (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Wayne Sampson (Tankersley Park) |
John Seamer (Kedleston Park) |
Graham Secker (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Andrew Sewell (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Michael Sheedy (Atherstone) |
Donald Shorter (Sleaford Golf Club) |
Guy Sinclair (Retford Golf Club) |
John Sinclair (Cottingham Parks) |
Kerry Slack (Chilwell Manor) |
Jeff Snee (Rotherham) |
Paul South (Rotherham) |
Paul Stanley (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
John Stockill (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Kevin Streeting (Barkway Park) |
Tim Stubbs (Belton Park Golf Club) |
John Summerson (Sickleholme) |
Kevin Swales (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
David Tasker (Spalding Golf Club) |
Chris Tate (Spalding Golf Club) |
Nick Todd (5.2) |
David Toule (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Steve Trynka (Hessle Golf Club) |
Allan Tubb (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Frederick Walker-Smith (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Mark Wardropper (Beverley & East Riding) |
John Webberley (Styrrup Hall) |
Tony Wesley (Styrrup Hall) |
Paul West (Retford Golf Club) |
Mike Whitington (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
MR G J WILCOX (Normanby Hall) |
Barry Wilkinson (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Graeme Willett (Kedleston Park) |
Lee Willetts (Hickleton Golf Club) |
Nigel Wood (12.6) |
Peter Wood (Greetham Valley) |
Dave Woodward (Hickleton Golf Club) |
Martyn Young (Hainsworth Park Golf Club) |