The contact for this competition is Louis Booth
Time | Team |
09:00 | Reserved |
09:10 | Reserved |
09:20 | |
09:30 | |
09:40 | John Hogarth (13.5), Peter Shearman (13.5), Annette Hogarth (15.0) & Jo Shearman (18.4) |
09:50 | Peter Lennard-jones (12.9), John Heathcote (18.0), Jan Lennard-Jones (19.5) & Jan Heathcote (19.7) |
10:00 | Kevin Bennett (12.4), Stephen Williams (17.0), Kim Bennett (17.4) & Pamela Williams (27.5) |
10:10 | J V Emmerson (5.6), Ron Irwin (13.7), J Emmerson (15.6) & VAL PATTINSON (16.5) |
10:20 | Steven Kenneth Enever (11.7), Kerry Enever (12.0), Sarah Gotts (13.3) & Ivan Gotts (17.0) |
10:30 | Anthony Priest (6.1), Mark Rabjohn (11.5), Carol Ann Rabjohn (22.9) & Susan Priest (28.2) |
10:40 | Jim Black (18.5), Alan Wingate (19.1), Kathleen Yates (27.2) & Jennifer Geeson (28.0) |
10:50 | Martin Greene (6.6), Zoe Martin (16.5), Steve Martin (17.5) & Lilliya Greene (26.4) |
11:00 | Andy Stepney (13.6), Keith Dugmore (15.3), Joy Stepney (18.8) & Sheila Dugmore (18.9) |
11:10 | Richard Hodges (12.6), Trudi Galloway (16.0), Annan Galloway (18.2) & Chris Hodges (19.5) |
11:20 | John Robinson (9.4), Patrick Fleming (17.3), Valerie Fleming (23.9) & Christine Robinson (28.3) |
11:30 | Robert Howell (), Mark Proudley (6.7), Lynda Russell (18.2) & Wendy Cheetham (30.3) |
11:40 | Barbara Kirkaldy (12.1), John Hyde (14.1), Don Kirkaldy (26.6) & wendy march (28.5) |
11:50 | Stephen Fletcher (11.6), Angela Driffill (16.5), Gary Proudley (24.0) & Susan Crecraft (26.8) |
12:00 | John Bryant (12.0), Roger Lugsdin (12.9), Audrey Bryant (22.8) & Pat Lugsdin (23.5) |
12:10 | Mike Thirkettle (5.6), Robert Jordison (13.9), Jean Thirkettle (16.9) & Julie Jordison (20.2) |
12:20 | Paul Jerram (5.7), Kevin Hardy (10.4), Suzanne Knott (11.1) & Jane Jerram (20.7) |
12:30 | Jeremy Woodcock (3.3), Sally Reed (6.7), Nicholas Woodcock (9.0) & Nicola Woodcock (32.5) |
12:40 | David Rose (9.6), JULIE ROSE (14.6), Graeme Elliott (18.4) & JUNE MCFARLANE (21.1) |
12:50 | Paul Bartram (8.1), Allan Tubb (11.0), Lynne Bartram (14.5) & Gill Tubb (25.5) |
13:00 | Chris Churchill (14.3), Sue Churchill (14.3), Brian Churchill (14.9) & Anne Fensom (22.4) |
13:10 | Barbara Janes (), Dennis Bond (20.5), Malcolm Janes (27.6) & Astrid Bond (36.1) |
13:20 | Steve Brosnan (15.7), Judith Morris (18.2), Lesley Brosnan (19.0) & David Morris (23.6) |
13:30 | Graham Dewe (3.3), John Adam (15.2), Anita Allen (25.2) & Pamela Little (34.9) |
13:40 | Mark Clayton (11.6), Gary Middleton (13.7), Mrs Helen Scruton (21.2) & Ceinwen Chaplin (21.7) |
13:50 | John Haycox (12.2), HELEN BETTY HAYCOX (16.1), David Haycox (19.9) & Barbara Haycox (Lady Captain) (26.2) |
14:00 | Stephen Devine (7.4), Anita Pearson (18.1), Phil Burton (18.7) & Sharon Burton (25.7) |
14:10 | Penny Walker (12.6), Janet Minns (16.5), Cliff Duggleby (17.6) & Simon Minns (18.5) |
14:20 | Steve Toyne (0.0), Lynda Ramscar (6.1), Mandy Horne (9.2) & Dave Ramscar (9.8) |
14:30 |