The contact for this competition is Louis Booth
Time | Team |
09:00 | |
09:10 | |
09:20 | |
09:30 | Gavin Mennell (9.4), Robert Porteous (15.4), TRACY PORTEOUS (19.6) & JO MENNELL (26.4) |
09:40 | Philip Edwards (13.1), Zoe Martin (16.5), Steve Martin (17.5) & Amanda Edwards (30.4) |
09:50 | Stephen Spavin (10.8), Peter Vessey (17.2), Ruth Vessey (22.4) & Jennifer Spavin (29.4) |
10:00 | Kevin Hawkins (16.0), Ann Hawkins (16.2), Bob Morris (16.4) & Vanessa Morris (20.5) |
10:10 | Tom Craig (12.2), Anthony Thornley (14.5), Janice Craig (17.8) & Chris Thornley (19.9) |
10:20 | Steven Kenneth Enever (11.7), Kerry Enever (12.0), Sarah Gotts (13.3) & Ivan Gotts (17.0) |
10:30 | David Lawson (4.4), David Lawson (9.8), Tracy Lawson (16.1) & Olivia Ross (24.7) |
10:40 | Philip Farrow (11.4), Margaret Yelland (17.0), Derek Yelland (18.3) & Marian Farrow (19.6) |
10:50 | Ray Brown (10.1), Dave Bishop (12.6), Sue Brown (Lady Vice Captain) (14.6) & CHRISTINE BISHOP (25.3) |
11:00 | Jenny Rose (10.8), Dave Fisher (13.5), Sue Fisher (19.4) & Colin Rose (21.2) |
11:10 | Mike Thirkettle (5.6), Robert Jordison (13.9), Jean Thirkettle (16.9) & Julie Jordison (20.2) |
11:20 | Andy Stepney (13.6), Gill Dewhurst (15.0), Geoff Dewhurst (15.5) & Joy Stepney (18.8) |
11:30 | Gillian Lamming (14.0), Peter Lamming (16.5), Max Ellis (17.7) & Sue Orwin (17.7) |
11:40 | John Eley (12.7), Phillip Bennett (14.0), Ann Eley (14.3) & Susan Bennett (25.2) |
11:50 | Keith Barnes (4.6), Howard Craven (11.2), Carol Garton (16.2) & Angela Craven (17.7) |
12:00 | John Bryant (11.6), Roger Lugsdin (12.9), Audrey Bryant (22.8) & Pat Lugsdin (23.5) |
12:10 | Steve Cammack (6.4), David Doig (13.9), Sue Clark (15.7) & Jane Hutchinson (22.1) |
12:20 | Judith Maudsley (12.4), Stewart Maudsley (14.7), Laura Bryant (16.9) & Guy Bryant (21.3) |
12:30 | Suzanne Knott (11.1), Terry Knott (12.0), Jim Watts (18.9) & Joanne Watts (23.7) |
12:40 | David Parkinson (11.2), Philip Corker (13.5), Sue Corker (25.2) & Elaine PARKINSON (29.9) |
12:50 | David Rose (9.6), JULIE ROSE (14.6), Graeme Elliott (18.4) & JUNE MCFARLANE (21.1) |
13:00 | Jonathan Patterson (7.6), Gary Patterson (14.1), Jane Patterson (22.0) & Annette Mcnally (22.5) |
13:10 | Annan Galloway (), Annan Galloway (), Richard Hodges (12.6) & Chris Hodges (19.5) |
13:20 | John Haycox (12.2), Howard Greenwood (12.9), HELEN BETTY HAYCOX (16.1) & Barbara Haycox (Lady Captain) (26.2) |
13:30 | Paul Bartram (7.8), Allan Tubb (11.0), Lynne Bartram (14.5) & Gill Tubb (25.5) |
13:40 | John Robinson (9.4), Patrick Fleming (17.3), Valerie Fleming (23.9) & Christine Robinson (28.3) |
13:50 | Chris Beckett (15.5), Ray Duncan (17.9), Sue DUNCAN (29.6) & Ruth Beckett (30.1) |
14:00 | Phillip Adcock (6.7), Keith Groom (8.1), Joanne Groom (10.6) & Dawn Adcock (30.8) |
14:10 | |
14:20 | |
14:30 | |
14:40 |